English (Internet and Telematics)
free on-demand stream [correct]
CONT: Free on-demand stream excludes an on-demand stream provided to a subscriber.
French (Internet et télématique)
transmission sur demande gratuite [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Exclut une transmission sur demande fournie à un abonné.