English (Computer Memories)
available memory [correct]; memory available [correct]
CONT: Available memory contains all the memory that is available for use by the system. While this sounds extremely similar to free memory, it is actually a broader category that includes both free memory and cached memory. That is why your level of free and available memory will differ, regardless of their similar names and functions.
French (Mémoires (Informatique))
mémoire disponible [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Memorias (Computadoras))
memoria disponible [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Número de bytes de memoria que puede usarse después de haberse creado archivos (ficheros) activos.