English (Finance)
amortisation carried out tax free
OBS: amortisation carried out tax free : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
amortissement en franchise d'impôt [masculine noun]
OBS: amortissement en franchise d'impôt : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.