English (Tourism (General))
tourism services [correct, plural]
CONT: Tourism services include the tourism-related activities of the following : travel agency and related travel services including tour wholesaling, travel counselling, arranging and booking; issuance of travellers insurance; all modes of international passenger transportation; hotel reservation services; terminal services for all modes of transport, including concessions; transportation catering services; ...
OBS: Supporting text from the Canada-U. S. Free Trade Agreement, Chapter 14, Annex 1404 B, Article 1.
French (Tourisme (Généralités))
services de tourisme [correct, masculine noun, plural]; services touristiques [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: "services de tourisme" : source - Accord de libre-échange entre le Canada et les Etats-Unis, Chapitre 14, Annexe 1404 B, Article 1.
Spanish (Turismo (Generalidades))
servicio turístico [correct, masculine noun]