English (Foreign Trade; Domestic Trade; Treaties and Conventions; International Relations)
model rules of procedure [correct, plural]
OBS: NAFTA [North American Free Trade Agreement].
French (Commerce extérieur; Commerce intérieur; Traités et alliances; Relations internationales)
règles de procédure types [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: ALÉNA [Accord du libre-échange nord-américain].
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Comercio interno; Tratados y convenios; Relaciones internacionales)
reglas modelo de procedimiento [feminine noun, plural]