English (Organization Planning; Trade)
forward work plan [correct]
OBS: North American Free Trade Agreement(NAFTA).
French (Planification d'organisation; Commerce)
plan de travail [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Accord de libre-échange nord-américain (ALENA).
Spanish (Planificación de organización; Comercio)
plan de trabajo a término [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tratado de Libre Comercio de América del Norte (TLCAN).