English (Trade; International Law)
collusive practice [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas(FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Commerce; Droit international)
pratique collusoire [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus d'établissement de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Comercio; Derecho internacional)
práctica colusoria [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de establecimiento del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).