English (Foreign Trade)
non-marginal export [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas(FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Commerce extérieur)
exportation non marginale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus d'établissement de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
exportación de carácter no marginal [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de establecimiento del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).