English (Corporate Economics; Finance)
financial integration [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas(FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Économie de l'entreprise; Finances)
intégration financière [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus d'établissement de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Economía empresarial; Finanzas)
integración financiera [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de establecimiento del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).