English (Trade; Laws of the Market (Economy))
market domination strategy [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas(FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Commerce; Lois du marché (Économie))
stratégie de domination du marché [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus d'établissement de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Comercio; Leyes del mercado (Economía))
estrategia para dominar el mercado [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de establecimiento del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).