English (Economics)
economic order [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas(FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Économique)
ordre économique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus d'établissement de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Economía)
orden económico [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de establecimiento del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).