English (International Law; Trade)
juridical coverage [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas(FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Droit international; Commerce)
couverture juridique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus d'établissement de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Derecho internacional; Comercio)
cobertura jurídica [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de establecimiento del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).