English (Market Structure (Trade); Medical and Hospital Organization)
medical emergency market [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas(FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Morphologie des marchés (Commerce); Organisation médico-hospitalière)
marché des urgences médicales [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus d'établissement de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Estructura del mercado (Comercio); Organización médica y hospitalaria)
mercado de emergencias médicas [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de establecimiento del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).