English (Tourism (General); Market Prices; Official Documents)
travel voucher
DEF: Document giving right to free travel tickets, often with preferential rights, issued by certain official organisations.
French (Tourisme (Généralités); Prix (Commercialisation); Documents officiels)
bon de transport [correct]