English (Food Preservation and Canning)
free-flowing [correct]
CONT: Quick frozen raspberries may be presented as free-flowing(i. e. as individual berries not adhering to one another) or non free-flowing(i. e. as a solid block).
French (Conservation des aliments et conserverie)
non aggloméré [correct]
CONT: Les framboises surgelées peuvent être présentées non agglomérées (fruits non agglutinés les uns aux autres) ou agglomérées (en bloc d'une seule masse).