English (Medical and Surgical Equipment)
free-flowing material
OBS: (...) free-flowing materials must be used in trays made especially for each patient.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical)
matériau à empreinte fluide
OBS: la totalité des bords du porte-empreinte est recouverte du --.