English (Restaurant Equipment)
wet waste receiver [correct]
CONT: The SW-46-C Hand Sink and Wet Waste Receiver is a free-standing unit that works well with... glass washers.... The top features a perforated drop pan and waste receiver...
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
réservoir d'eaux sales [masculine noun]
CONT: L'évier et réservoir d'eaux sales SW-46-C est un modèle autonome qui fonctionne parfaitement avec les lave-verres (...). La partie supérieure est caractérisée par un bac perforé et un réservoir d'eaux sales (...)