English (Television (Radioelectricity); Radio Broadcasting)
television broadcasting service [correct]
PHR: delivery of television broadcasting service, digital television broadcasting service, free-to-air television broadcasting service, market for television broadcasting service, provision of television broadcasting service
French (Télévision (Radioélectricité); Radiodiffusion)
service de télédiffusion [correct, masculine noun]