English (Constitutional Law; Rights and Freedoms)
freedom of peaceful assembly and association [correct]
OBS: freedom of peaceful assembly and association : Expression reproduced from the Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Droit constitutionnel; Droits et libertés)
liberté de réunion pacifique et liberté d'association [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Libertés fondamentales énumérées dans la Charte canadienne des droits et libertés et la Charte des droits et libertés de la personne.
Spanish (Derecho constitucional; Derechos y Libertades)
libertad de reunión y de asociación pacíficas [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: libertad de reunión y de asociación pacíficas: Expresión reproducida del Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos con la autorización de la Oficina de las Naciones Unidas en Ginebra.