English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Phraseology)
Freedom casket
CONT: A Freedom casket from Bristol 1907 given as a tangible token of receiving Freedom of the City.
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Phraséologie)
cassette des clés de la ville [proposal, feminine noun]; cassette de présentation de citoyenneté d'honneur [proposal, feminine noun]