English (Psychology (General); Criminal Psychology)
informational inputs
CONT: Controlling inputs create pressure. Informational inputs support autonomy, freedom and self determination.
French (Psychologie (Généralités); Psychologie criminelle)
interventions visant à informer [proposal, feminine noun]