English (International Public Law; Rights and Freedoms)
freedom of movement and travel [correct]
CONT: Subject to its laws and regulations concerning zones entry into which is prohibited or regulated for reasons of national security, the receiving State shall ensure to all members of the mission freedom of movement and travel in its territory.
French (Droit international public; Droits et libertés)
liberté de déplacement et de circulation [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Sous réserve de ses lois et règlements relatifs aux zones dont l'accès est interdit ou réglementé pour des raisons de sécurité nationale, l'État accréditaire assure à tous les membres de la mission la liberté de déplacement et de circulation sur son territoire.