English (Clothing (General))
freedom of movement
CONT: When you see the Carhartt name, you can be sure that it is durable, high-quality, and designed for maximum freedom of movement.
French (Vêtements (Généralités))
aisance de mouvement [feminine noun]
CONT: En microfibre thermoactive doublure filet, ce survêtement ultra léger vous assure une grande aisance de mouvement et un très beau tombé.