English (Law of Contracts (common law); Administrative Law; Real Estate)
government lease [correct]
CONT: "Government lease" means any lease which immediately before the appointedday was a Government lease within the meaning of the Freehold Titles(Conversion) and Government Leases Act...
French (Droit des contrats (common law); Droit administratif; Immobilier)
contrat garanti par le gouvernement [masculine noun]