English (Sales (Marketing); Airport Industrial Areas)
freehold sale [correct, officially approved]
OBS: freehold sale : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Vente; Zone industrielle d'aéroport)
vente sans servitude [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: vente sans servitude : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Ventas (Comercialización); Zona industrial del aeropuerto)
venta con dominio absoluto [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: venta con dominio absoluto: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).