English (Pricing (Air Transport))
freesale [verb]; freesell
CONT: ... "freesale" any number of seats on a flight after [the transaction] has been manifested...
French (Tarification (Transport aérien))
libérer à la vente
CONT: [...] libérer à la vente un certain nombre de places d'un vol [...]