English (Trade Fairs, Exhibitions, and Shows)
shop-in-shop boutique
CONT: Monaco "shop-in-shop" boutiques appear in major fashion retailer's stores in Canada and the U. S., along with "freestanding" Sung boutiques in some markets.
French (Salons, foires et expositions (Commerce))
boutique de couturier à l'intérieur d'un magasin [proposal, feminine noun]