English (Statistical Graphs and Diagrams; Management Control)
performance rating chart [correct]
CONT: Performance rating charts are designed for rating the anticipated speculated performance of each competing freeway management technique by using simplified Low, Median and High scores.
French (Diagrammes et graphiques (Statistique); Contrôle de gestion)
graphique d'évaluation de la performance [correct, masculine noun]; graphique d'évaluation du rendement [correct, masculine noun]