English (Farm Equipment)
drying tower
CONT: With the variety of drying techniques now available : spray, tower, freeze, foam,(...)
French (Matériel agricole)
tour de déshydratation
OBS: Renseignement: M. Roger Giroux de la Coopérative agricole de Granby.