English (Beverages; Freezing and Refrigerating)
concentrated frozen juice [correct]
CONT: I buy different flavors of concentrated frozen juice(100% real fruit juice, no added sugar) and spoon out small amounts, keeping the remainder in the freezer...
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation); Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération)
jus de concentré congelé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Après cinq jours, on constate que tous les jus ont perdu entre 2 et 9 % de vitamine C. Malgré cette détérioration, le supplément vitaminique et le jus concentré congelé demeurent encore ceux qui en contiennent le plus (85 % pour le supplément, 79 % pour le concentré congelé).
Spanish (Bebidas; Congelación y refrigeración)
jugo concentrado congelado [correct, masculine noun]; zumo concentrado congelado [correct, masculine noun]