English (Household Refrigerators and Freezers)
deli tray [correct]; delicatessen tray [correct]
CONT: This stylish, family sized refrigerator/freezer... has an ice centre, deli tray, temperature controlled meat keeper...
French (Réfrigérateurs et congélateurs domestiques)
bac à charcuterie [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Ce réfrigérateur-congélateur élégant de grand format (...) est doté d'un compartiment à glaçons, d'un bac à charcuterie, d'un garde-viande à température réglable.