English (Space Exploration Equipment and Tools)
orbital support equipment [correct]; OSE [correct]
OBS: Consisting of tools and ancillaries as needed by the freezers’ operations(including maintenance) in orbit.
French (Équipement et outillage d'exploration spatiale)
équipement de soutien en orbite [correct, masculine noun]