English (Transport of Goods)
unclaimed freight [correct]
DEF: Freight which the owner or consignee has not called for.
French (Transport de marchandises)
marchandises non réclamées [feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Marchandises que ni l'acheteur ni le destinataire n'ont demandées.