English (Pricing (Rail Transport))
switch bill [correct]
OBS: switch bill : term used in the centralized management of CN freight traffic called TRACS(Traffic Reporting and Controlling System).
French (Tarification (Transport par rail))
facture de manœuvre [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: facture de manœuvre : terme utilisé dans le système de gestion centralisée du trafic marchandises du CN appelé système TRACS.