English (Shipping and Delivery)
freight-out [correct]; freight out [correct]
DEF: Freight paid or allowed by the seller on shipments of goods or materials to customers.
French (Expédition et livraison)
frais de transport à la vente [correct, masculine noun]; transports sur ventes [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Frais de transport que le vendeur de marchandises prend à sa charge.