English (Freezing and Refrigerating)
mobile refrigeration [correct]
CONT: Mobile Refrigeration Section. All types of mechanical refrigeration systems designed for installation in : railway freight cars [;] trucks and trailers [;] U. S. domestic(demountable truck body) containers over 64 square feet floor area.
French (Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération)
réfrigération mobile [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Service de cuisine : traiteur et réfrigération mobile.