English (Pricing (Road Transport); Trade)
forwarder's receipt [correct]; forwarder receipt [correct]
DEF: A document issued by a freight forwarder acknowledging receipt of goods into his or her custody for purposes of shipment to a given location. It is not a bill of lading.
French (Tarification (Transport routier); Commerce)
récépissé de transitaire [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tarificación (Transporte por carretera); Comercio)
recibo de expedición [masculine noun]