English (Air Freight; Types of Aircraft)
all-freight
CONT: ... new all-freight carriers were certificated to compete for freight business with the established passenger carriers.
French (Fret aérien; Types d'aéronefs)
tout-cargo
CONT: [...] les quadriréacteurs tout-cargo ont démontré que le fret aérien pouvait être une activité rentable.