English (Railroad Maintenance; Rolling Stock (Railroads); Braking Devices (Mechanical Components))
flowrator
OBS: freight single car testing device.
French (Entretien (Équipement ferroviaire); Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer); Freins (Composants mécaniques))
indicateur de débit [masculine noun]
OBS: dispositif d'essai de frein de wagon individuel.