English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
document board [correct]
DEF: [A board] made of rope, jute, kraft, sulphite or ground wood pulp, used for file folders, file dividers, freight car records, etc.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
carton à dossier [correct, masculine noun]