English (Customs and Excise)
Logistics/Customs and Freight Forwarding Desk [correct]
CONT: Service desks represented within each NPC Service Centre are : NPC Services Front Desk, Arrivals and Departures Desk,... Logistics/Customs and Freight Forwarding Desk...
French (Douanes et accise)
Bureau de la logistique, des douanes et de l’expédition du fret [proposal, masculine noun]; Bureau de la logistique, des douanes et du transport du fret [proposal, masculine noun]