English (Air Freight; Pricing (Air Transport))
freight allowed
OBS: Shipments move collect and the buyer pays the freight charges to the carrier. The buyer then deducts the freight charges from the seller's invoice.
French (Fret aérien; Tarification (Transport aérien))
port déduit [masculine noun]
OBS: Contraction de «en port dû et déduit».