English (Containers; Packaging Standards and Regulations; Labelling (Packaging))
layout of code
OBS: the layout of the constituent parts of the code obtained from sections 2, 3, 4, 5 and 6 shall appear on every freight container(...) [p. 47]
French (Conteneurs; Réglementation et normalisation (Emballages); Étiquetage (Emballages))
disposition du marquage
OBS: la disposition des éléments de marquage, définis aux chapitres 3,4,5,6 et 7 (...) doit [être] sur chaque conteneur