English (Financial Accounting; Corporate Economics)
cost, insurance, freight and commission; CIF and C
OBS: The same as cost, insurance and freight but the contract price also includes commission.
French (Comptabilité générale; Économie de l'entreprise)
coût, assurance, fret et commission; CAF et CO
OBS: Même signification que coût, assurance et fret, sauf que le prix contractuel comprend aussi la commission.