English (Foreign Trade; Water Transport)
cargo receipt [correct]
DEF: Receipt of cargo for shipment by a consolidator(used in ocean freight).
French (Commerce extérieur; Transport par eau)
reçu de cargaison [proposal, masculine noun]; reçu de fret [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Transporte por agua)
recibo de carga [proposal, masculine noun]; recibo de flete [proposal, masculine noun]