English (Customs and Excise)
invoiced C.I.F.
OBS: C. I. F.=cost, insurance, freight.
French (Douanes et accise)
prix de facture CAF [masculine noun]; prix facturé CAF [masculine noun]
OBS: CAF = coût, assurance, fret.