English (Maritime Law)
c. and f. contract [correct]; c.f. contract [correct]; c. & f. contract [correct]; c. a. f. contract [correct]
OBS: In sales contract it means that the price includes cost and freight to the named destination.
French (Droit maritime)
contrat de vente C & F [correct, masculine noun]; contrat C & F [correct, masculine noun]