English (Accounting)
freight factor [correct]
CONT: Retail work-up is the difference between the delivered or laid-in cost price(including either actual transportation or a freight factor) and the selling price.
French (Comptabilité)
pourcentage pour les frais de transport [correct, masculine noun]