English (Pricing Theory; Market Prices; Regulations (Telephony and Microwave))
price structure [correct]; pricing structure [correct]
CONT: When establishing a price structure, a seller must consider the factor of freight costs involved in shipping the product to the buyer.
French (Théorie des prix; Prix (Commercialisation); Réglementation (Téléphonie et micro-ondes))
structure de prix [correct, feminine noun]; structure de fixation des prix [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Pour échafauder une structure de prix cohérente [...] il est préférable de partir du prix de détail. Depuis le consommateur final, on remonte les canaux de distribution possibles [...]
Spanish (Teoría de fijación de precios; Precios (Comercialización); Reglamentación (Telefonía y microondas))
estructura de precios [correct, feminine noun]