English (Pricing (Road Transport))
overland freight [correct]
CONT: The seller bears the sea, air and overland freight costs to the location in the importing country.
French (Tarification (Transport routier))
fret terrestre [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Autoriser les services de messagerie aériens à déclarer le fret terrestre sur une seule feuille de route aérienne principale plutôt que sur un document de contrôle du fret routier.