English (Shipping and Delivery; Trade; Foreign Trade)
arrival notice [correct]; advice of arrival
DEF: A document notifying the consignee of the arrival of freight at its destination
French (Expédition et livraison; Commerce; Commerce extérieur)
avis d'arrivée [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Notification de l'arrivée de la marchandise expédiée, donnée au consignataire par le transporteur.
Spanish (Expedición y entrega; Comercio; Comercio exterior)
aviso de llegada [correct, masculine noun]