English (Transport of Goods)
refrigerator equipment
DEF: (Freight). Carriers’ equipment designed to provide controlled temperatures.
French (Transport de marchandises)
appareil réfrigérant
DEF: (Fret). Appareil d'un transporteur conçu pour contrôler la température ambiante.