English (Transport of Goods)
extended CIF delivery point
OBS: CIF : cost, insurance and freight.
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Transport de marchandises)
point de livraison CAF à terre [masculine noun]
OBS: CAF : coût, assurance et fret.
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Transporte de mercancías)
punto de entrega CIF en el interior del país [masculine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.