English (Rail Transport Operations; Pricing (Rail Transport))
miscellaneous freight bill [correct]; MFB [correct]
OBS: Terms used in the centralized management of CN freight traffic called TRACS(Traffic Reporting and Controlling System).
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail); Tarification (Transport par rail))
frais divers de transport marchandises [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme utilisé dans le système de gestion centralisée du trafic marchandises du CN appelé système TRACS.