English (Recruiting of Personnel; Business and Administrative Documents)
minor responsibility file [correct]
OBS: Term used in the centralized management of CN freight traffic called TRACS(Traffic Reporting and Controlling System).
French (Recrutement du personnel; Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
fichier contrôle zone secondaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme utilisé dans le système de gestion centralisée du trafic marchandises du CN appelé système TRACS.