English (Loads and Weights (Transport.); Transport of Goods)
previous content [correct]
OBS: Term used in the centralized management of CN freight traffic called TRACS(Traffic Reporting and Controlling System).
French (Poids et charges (Transports); Transport de marchandises)
dernier chargement [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme utilisé dans le système de gestion centralisée du trafic marchandises du CN appelé système TRACS.