English (Rail Traffic Control)
WIN master cassette [correct]; Waybill Information Network master cassette [correct]
OBS: Terms used in the centralized management of CN freight traffic called TRACS(Traffic Reporting and Controlling System).
French (Circulation des trains)
cassette maîtresse AIDE [correct, feminine noun]; cassette maîtresse Accès instantané aux données d'expédition [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Termes utilisés dans le système de gestion centralisée du trafic marchandises du CN appelé système TRACS.