English (Trade Names; Trucks and Dollies (Materials Handling); Transportation Equipment (General); Coupling Systems (Railroad))
Freight Master™ [trademark]
OBS: Freight Master™ : for end-of-car cushioning device
OBS: A trademark of Compel Amsted.
French (Appellations commerciales; Chariots de manutention; Équipements de transport; Attelages (Matériel de chemin de fer))
appareil de choc hydraulique de marque Freight Master [trademark, see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: Freight MasterMC : Marque de commerce de Compel Amsted.