English (Cargo (Water Transport); Pricing (Water Transport))
Average Freight Rate Assessment [correct]; AFRA [correct]
OBS: Average Freight Rate Assessment as applied by the London Tanker Brokers Panel. It is the monthly average for the values of freight rates published by the London Panel Broker.
French (Cargaisons (Transport par eau); Tarification (Transport par eau))
Average Freight Rate Assessment [correct]; AFRA [correct]