English (Maritime Law)
special freight rate [correct]
OBS: We ship containers world wide as an NVOCC operator, since large volume of TEU's are being handled by us we enjoy special freight rate filings with major shipping lines of the world.
French (Droit maritime)
taux de fret spécial [correct, masculine noun]