English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
through freight rates
OBS: "... on the basis of actual time at through freight rates if... ".
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
barème des trains directs
OBS: "...en fonction du temps effectivement passé au barème des trains directs...".