English (Pricing (Water Transport))
ocean freight rate index
OBS: An index of trans-oceanic freight rates. For grains, the [World] Bank uses US/Canada(St. Lawrence) to Antwerp/Rotterdam/Amsterdam; for sugar Queensland, Australia to UK or Japan.
French (Tarification (Transport par eau))
indice des taux de fret maritime [masculine noun]
Spanish (Tarificación (Transporte por agua))
índice de fletes marítimos [masculine noun]