English (Transport of Goods; Market Prices)
revenue freight carried [correct]
DEF: Shipment of revenue freight originated on the line, or received from connecting carriers.
French (Transport de marchandises; Prix (Commercialisation))
marchandises payantes transportées [feminine noun, plural]