English (Freight Service (Rail Transport); Rolling Stock (Railroads))
hotshot [correct, noun]
DEF: A fast freight usually hauling merchandise or perishables in scheduled service.
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail); Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer))
train rapide [masculine noun]