English (Freight Service (Rail Transport))
false billing
DEF: Describing freight on shipping documents so as to misrepresent the actual contents.
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
fausse déclaration [feminine noun]
DEF: Déclaration inexacte de la marchandise sur le document d'expédition.