English (Rail Transport Operations; Freight Service (Rail Transport))
performance review
DEF: Retrospective study of freight traffic operations for a given period of time.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail); Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
revue du rendement
DEF: Étude rétrospective de l'exploitation du trafic marchandises pour une période donnée.