English (Freight Service (Rail Transport))
local waybill
DEF: A waybill covering the movement of freight over a single transportation line.
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
feuille de route réseau [feminine noun]
DEF: Feuille de route couvrant l'acheminement de marchandises sur un seul réseau.