English (Ports; Water Transport; Foreign Trade)
port of call [correct]
DEF: A port where a vessel docks to discharge or load freight.
French (Ports; Transport par eau; Commerce extérieur)
port d'escale [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Port où accoste un navire pour charger ou décharger des marchandises.
Spanish (Puertos; Transporte por agua; Comercio exterior)
puerto de escala [correct, masculine noun]