English (Public Administration (General); Federal Administration)
French language services [correct]
CONT: Contribution Agreement between the Government of Canada(Canadian Heritage) and the City of Ottawa concerning the provision of French language services, 2002.
OBS: Term usually use in the plural.
French (Administration publique (Généralités); Administration fédérale)
services de langue française [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'accord de contribution entre le gouvernement du Canada (Patrimoine canadien) et la ville d'Ottawa sur la prestation de services en langue française, 2002.
OBS: Terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.